Staff Directory

Click on the header to sort by department name or other categories.
Name Title Email Phone
Qualls, Susie Town Council President [email protected] (317) 422-5115
Moore, Ruth Ann Town Council Vice President [email protected] (317) 422-5115
Rumell II, James Town Council Member [email protected] (317) 422-5115
Greenwood, Andrew Town Council Member [email protected] (317) 422-5115
Pheifer, James Town Council Member [email protected] (317) 422-5115
Cartwright, Dan Town Manager [email protected] (317) 422-3101
Barger, Breanne Executive Assistant to the Town Manager [email protected] (317) 422-3157
Chester, Krista Human Resources Manager [email protected] (317) 422-3110
Clark, Bryan Street Department Supervisor [email protected] (317) 422-5115
Doyle, Dustin Clerk-Treasurer [email protected] (317) 422-3102
Jensen, Sandra First Deputy Clerk-Treasurer [email protected] (317) 422-3130
Campbell, Laurie Accounting Manager / Controller [email protected] (317) 422-3130
Bush, Mindy Senior Accounts Payable Specialist [email protected] (317) 422-3130
Fenimore, Kera Records Management Specialist [email protected] (317) 422-3130
Killinger, Kevin Utilities Administrator [email protected] (317) 422-3170
Balish, Nicole Assistant to the Utilities Manager [email protected] (317) 422-3170
Jones, Jeff Water Distribution Supervisor [email protected] (317) 422-3170
Anderson, Aaron Metering Department Supervisor [email protected] (317) 422-3170
Capo, Robert Wastewater Supervisor [email protected] (317) 422-3170
Skirvin, Steve Water Treatment Supervisor [email protected] (317) 422-3170
Csikos, Joseph Director of Development [email protected] (317) 422-3150
Fenimore, Chelsea Planner I [email protected] (317) 422-3150
Brown, Tim Chief Building & Utility Inspector [email protected] (317) 422-3150
Lynch, Sarah Development Administrative Assistant [email protected] (317) 422-3150
Hendrickson, Addey Development Administrative Assistant [email protected] (317) 422-3150
Dischler, Doug Building Inspector [email protected] (317) 422-3110
Millhoff, Megan Code Enforcement & Stormwater Compliance Officer [email protected] (317) 422-3138
Wilson, Kris Director of Parks [email protected] (317) 422-5115
Johnston, Glenda Customer Service Supervisor [email protected] (317) 422-3160
Borter, Teresa Utilities Billing Specialist [email protected] (317) 422-3160
Waldrip, Sharron Utilities Billing Specialist [email protected] (317) 422-3160
Humphrey, Michael Utilities Billing Specialist [email protected] (317) 422-3160
Taggart, Renee Utilities Billing Specialist [email protected] (317) 422-3131
Ellis, Ryan Software Support Specialist [email protected] (317) 422-3160
Bertram, Todd Police Chief [email protected] (317) 422-1222
Griggs, Justin Assistant Police Chief [email protected] (317) 422-1222
Moore, Brad Sergeant [email protected] (317) 422-1222
Johnson, Wil Sergeant [email protected] (317) 422-1222
O'Rourke, Malinda Office Manager [email protected] (317) 422-1222
Byerly, Steve Investigations [email protected] (317) 422-1222
Elliott, Zachary Investigations [email protected] (317) 422-1222
Davenport, Anjela Patrol [email protected] (317) 422-1222
Haun, Ethan Patrol [email protected] (317) 422-1222
Lamping, Jefferson Patrol [email protected] (317) 422-1222
Roll, Jeremy Patrol [email protected] (317) 422-1222
Hester, Jessica Patrol [email protected] (317) 422-1222
Pugh, Joseph Patrol [email protected] (317) 422-1222
Wheat, Joshua Patrol [email protected] (317) 422-1222
Brown, Klint Patrol [email protected] (317) 422-1222
Petro, Nathan Patrol [email protected] (317) 422-1222
Barr, Aaron Reserve Officer [email protected] (317) 422-1222
Poynter, Chad Reserve Officer [email protected] (317) 422-1222
Sparks, David Lee Reserve Officer [email protected] (317) 422-1222
McKay, Justin Reserve Officer [email protected] (317) 422-1222
Brown, Kolin Reserve Officer [email protected] (317) 422-1222